SEPTEMBER SCHEDULE

9.27 SatEVOLVED

 

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
KAN TAKAGI
KYOHEY FUJIHASHI
M.A.G.M.A
DJ SHOTARO
AKIM THE BUZZ
MARI KIM
SUSUMU
Open 21:00

9.26 FriReiko Night

 

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
REIKO
NOBUHIKO KITAMURA(HYSTERIC GLAMOUR)
NOEL & GALLAGHER
REIJI OKAMOTO(OKAMOTO'S)
DENGER MOUSE
DIANA CHIAKI
Open 21:30

9.25 ThuLe Freak

 

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
YOCCI / Atrip-TENKA
TATTI
yukiomasayanag / lring
Tatt / lring
And more
Open 21:00

 

9.24 WedBLOW UP

 

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
DA DEMIGLACE BROTHERS
FATMAN THE DOG & THE HAPPY SONGS
TOMOHIRO NAKAMURA
Open 22:00

 

9.22 MonKatsuya Presents One NIght Only -Special Edition-

<GUEST DANCER>
GENA
<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
KEISUKE TSUKIMITSU
N'DEA DAVENPORT
YOU THE ROCK☆
YASUMASA YONEHARA
FUJIKO / RINACO
And Surprise Guest!!!
Open 21:00

9.20 SatAOYAMA DISCOTHEQUE feat AUCeN

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTOR>
AUCeN(Eiichi Izumi&Yoshihiro Sakurai)
Alex Form Kazunoko
Junici Harada
MAYURASHKA
Stampasti Go
and more...
Open 22:00

9.19 FriMOLD feat. Dj LORD OF PUBLIC ENEMY

<SPECIAL GUEST SELECTOR>
Dj LORD OF PUBLIC ENEMY

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
KAN TAKAGI
N'Dea Davenport
DJ Chika aka INHERIT
Yusuke Takayama
Katsuya Everywhere

<RESIDENT SELECTOR>
XEN

Open:22:00
StarFes.'14 | 2014年9月20日(土) StarFes.'14 開催決定!
http://star-fes.net/

9.17 WedLa French Night

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
NOEL
YASUYUKI TAKAKI
Alex from Kazunoco
GOTTINCO
Open 23:00

9.14 SunLe Baron de Paris presents “London Le Baron Special Guests”

<Special Guest>
Andy Blake (World Unknown / UK)
<Guest  Music Selectors>
Amy Alsop (World Unknown / UK)
Bi-Bop aka James Cooper (ReviveHER / UK)
Jun Shimbo
Mari Kim
Rinaco
Kurt Herbst (UK)
Open 21:00

9.14 SunSweet Sunday Crush

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
KAN TAKAGI
SEIJI BIG BIRD FROM(LITTLE TEMPO)
HASEHAJIMU
ALEX FROM KAZUNOCO
<SPECIAL SHOWCASE LIVE>
MICHIRU HOSHINO
Open 13:00

9.13 SatVERTIGO

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
KENSHO ONUKI
KAN TAKAGI
DJ YU-TA
MANABU KURODA
NOEL
DIANA CHIAKI
MAYURASHKA
YASUYUKI TAKAKI
methyl.
Open 21:00

 

9.12 FriKEIICHI NITTA AND MADSAKI AN EXCLUSIVE COLLABORATION FOR WEGO

 

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
BOWERY BOYS
MADSAKI
CHIKASHI KASAI
DJ KAYOKO
YONA & YUKARI
TOSHIYA OHNO
Open 21:00

 

9.11 ThuRHYTMIQUE

 

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTOR>
DJ YUI PEACOCK
HIROKIXX.G
UDA
HATCH(H.A.M.F)
And more...

Open 21:00

9.10 Wedclassics

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
NOEL
arashi
and more
Open 21:00

9.6 SatFASHION’S NIGHT OUT AFTER PARTY “LEBARON NIGHT OUT”

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
TADANOBU ASANO
KAN TAKAGI
SOFT&HARD
NOEL
PUNKADELIX
KEIICHI NITTA & TONGPAIN
PELI
YUYA NARA & U

Open 21:00

9.5 FriVirgins in Town presents: RIO

<OPENING PERFORMANCE>
Winchester Nii Tete Boye
<SPECIAL PERFORMANCE>
YOHAN
<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
Walter Griao
Misha Janette Fleming
Fujiko Takasugi
Yuya Nara
TOKYO DANDY
Raqoon (Billie Josephson)
Rinaco Ines Aoki
Dresscode: Rio de Janeiro Avant-Garde
Open 21:00

9.4 ThuLeBaron Super Light

<RESIDENT MUSIC SELECTOR>
SHIBUCHIN

<MUSIC SELECTOR>
to be announced…

Open 21:00

9.3 WedNewYork NewYork

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
GLOVERJUNIOR
N'DEA DAVENPORT
KATSUYAEVERYWHERE 
And more...
Open 21:00

 

9.1 MonSALON pub

 

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
AMI
ASHRA (IRMA records / SUB TRAX)
Alex from KazuNoco
Mine
MASAI
<SALON POLE DANCER>
megumi
mai
ERI
Open 21:00
(C) lebaron de paris