OCTOBER SCHEDULE

10.31 FriHALLOWEEN 2014 with VENUS X

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
VENUS X (GHE20G0TH1K)
KIRI (PHIRE WIRE)
1-DRINK 
DETTO K (D.TT.K)
セーラーかんな子
AVERY ALAN (PROM.)
Open 21:00

10.30 ThuHAPPY HALLOWEEN NIGHT

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
KIYO
LEON
KAN TAKAGI
INUI
DJ SHIBUCHIN
KOSAKA
STANPASTI GO
DJ IzM
Open 22:00

10.29 Wed2014HALLOWEEN PARTY presented by BISSORI

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
NOEL
SHIBUCHIN
Makko DX
hiro no.165
TANI
PYON PYON
MINOKEN
<LIVE PERFORMANCE>
Me♡You
MINA
DOOR 1,500YEN / 1DRINK
GUEST 男姓 / ¥1,000 / 0DRINK
GUEST 女性 / FREE

Open 21:00

10.26 SunCALOWS NIGHT CLUB HALLOWEEN NIGHT CLUB at Lebaron Tokyo

 

<Dress Cord>
HALLOWEEN COSTUME
<Guest Music Selectors>
BACK TO BACK STYLE
Law & Order(Law Ohtatsu × Koutarou Shimazaki) 
Scarlett(Ryo Ishiyama × Rie Yoshizawa)
Sexperience(シューゾー × ヨースケ)
And more...
<Food Booth>
Catal Kitchen
Coming Soon...
 
<Special Cake>
Jyunpei Koshie
Open 18:00

10.25 Sat鉄のイベント HALLOWEEN

 


<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
Babymary&Usuke Devil
KAIO
成田凌&岩井拳士朗
兒玉太智
藤井望央&米倉強太
おけい&小松史弥
キム&マーボー
モリケン&ハヤセ
11
コグレ
G.G(熊魁斗&川辺辰郎)
山下翔平&BEN
Open 21:00

10.24 Fri花見deトゥナイト

\

 

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
MAKI NOMIYA
DJ HANAMI
MC OZZY
FREDDIE MERCURY/Tokyo GoGo Sparrow
CATHERINE from LA
BOWERY BOYS(KEIICHI NITTA & TONGPAIN)
SPIEL & BERG feat. JUNYA YOSHIDA
DJ KAYOKO(ysl beaut)
SURABURUTAME
DJ TSU→
ASSHI SEKI
DJMONDO
<VJ>
YUSUKE TANAKA(CAVIAR)
Open 21:00

 

10.23 ThuREIKO NIGHT


<SPECIAL LIVE>
DAY & BUFFALO

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
REIKO
JUN TAKAHASHI
YOON
And more...

Open 21:00

10.22 WedLA NOUBA

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
Yusuke Takayama(Beat Spectrum) 
LB3
LZA(81BASTARDS) 
Mari Kim
Yuki Neil
And more...
Open 21:00

10.18 SatTRUC NIGHT VOL.4 “Discotheque NYC”

<Guest Music Selectors>
Shigeo JD & RYO TSUTSUI(The SAMOS / mold / Fake Eyes Production + Weekend Warriorz / LIBRE)
BOWERY BOYS(KEIINI NITTA & TONGPAIN)
DIANA CHIAKI
TEZ & KUSDA(RAFT TOKYO / FIZZY)
EMIKA(Monocle-)
And Special more...
<TRUC Resident Selector>
YUIKO
DRESSCODE:NEW YORK 90s
Open 22:30

10.17 FriMOLD × KAPASOUL PRESENT PHIL THE AGONY JAPAN TOUR

 

<LIVE PERFORMANCE>
SENNINSHO
<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
KAN TAKAGI
BUDAMUNK(Jazzy Sport)
KAP(Kapsoul, Black Hair Sound)
CHILLY T(Delicious Vinyl)
DJ CHIKA aka INHERIT
SHOTARO
<RESIDENT MUSIC SELECTOR>
XEN
Open 21:00

 

10.16 ThuT.E.S.T

 

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTOR>
DJ YUI PEACOCK
HIROKIXX.G
Hatch(M.A.M.F)
UDA
PIPPI
Open 21:00

10.15 WedLa French Night

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTOR>
NOEL
ALEX FROM KAZUNOKO
GOTTINO
CRYSTALBOY
KODAI
And more...
Open 20:30

 

10.13 Mon【Play NightClub】Presents プレハロウィンパーティ! バーレスクSUPERSHOW!!

【Burlesque Show】
娼館Courtesiana

【Live Act】
THEGOLD

【DJs】
Justika (exbit trax)
kouhei (THEGOLD)
yhiro
DJ 38
muko
Kirkstripes

【Poledance 】
Nancy

Open 21:00

10.12 SunHOLIDAYS

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTOR>
KAN TAKAGI
DJ FUJIKO
LZA(81BASTARDS)
HIROTO AMAYA
YUSUKE TAKAYAMA(JOURNAL STANDARD)
SUSUMU SATO(HERENA TOKYO)
And more...
Open 23:00

 

10.12 Sunfeel it!!

<LIVE>
KIN DA SHER ROCK
HIDE 春
キッズ&ママのGOSPEL CLUB
<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
MASA→GO
SAMA
NATO
KO-SUKE
<MC>
KIN DA SHER ROCK
<DANCE>
TEAM SHOW!!
Open 16:00

10.11 Sathoneyee.LOUNGE

 

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
NOEL & GALLAGHER
MADEMOISELLE YULIA
TETSUYA SUZUKI
KAZUNARI TAJIMA
SHOICHI KAJINO
AND MORE..
Open 22:30

 

10.10 FriCANNABIS Ladies 5th Anniversary Party

<LIVE PERFORMANCE>
THE RESTROOMS
 
<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
DJ KYOKO
PELI
SOFT & HARD (Bijou R.I / G.V.G.V.)
AIVY&NORICO (LUVRA magic)
THE ANTOINETTES
MILKY (THE JIMJAMS)
Open 22:00

 

10.9 Thu

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
FATMAN THE DOG & THE HAPPY SONGS
Takumi Maejima
Susumu Sato 
Koutarou Shimazaki
Law Ohtatsu
and more

Open 21:00

10.8 WedKEISUKE BABA BIRTHDAY BASH

 

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
KEISUKE BABA
YOSHIYUKI SHIMAZU
TAKAHIRO OKAZAWA
NARUKIYO
And more...
Open 21:00

 

10.6 MonSALON pub

 

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
DJ YUMMY
AMI
MINE
MASAI
<POLE DANCER>
MAI
ERI
MEGUMI
Open 21:00

 

10.4 SatBUBBLES UP

 

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
BOBBY EVANS
NOXIN(WATAPACHI)
NOEL
ISHIKAWA(Properpedigree)
And more
Open 23:00

 

10.3 FriTOKYO PHOTOGRAPHER’S NIGHT

 

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
CHIKASHI KASAI
KEIICHI NITTA
TONGPAIN
NAOKI ISHIZAKA
YASUMASA YONEHARA
KAZUNARI TAJIMA
AKIRA KITAJIMA
YASUYUKI TAKAKI
P.M.KEN
Open 21:00

 

10.2 ThuLeBaron Super Light

 

<RESIDENT MUSIC SELECTOR>
SHIBUCHIN

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTOR>
MARIENNU
PSYCO
MANABU
THIRSTY MARKIE
KENJI
IzM
LOW-LEE
513

<POLE DANCER>
AKANE☆PLATINUM
EMIJAY
YOCCI
NONCHU
NISHIO

Open 21:00

 

10.1 WedBLACK VIKINI Vol.2

<Special Guest Live>
Jasmine Hisae with Special Pianist and Special Guest Dancer!!
 
<Music Selector>
SUSUMU
And more...
<Pole Dancer>
Mai
Open 21:00
(C) lebaron de paris