NOVEMBER SCHEDULE

11.29 SatLE BARON DE PARIS 8TH ANNIVERSARY PARTY -LE BARON JAM-

<SUPECIAL GUEST LIVE>
TAKAGIKAN‘S  FEATURING  JUICYHERAHERA

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
KAN TAKAGI 
REIKO
SHINSUKE KAWAHARA
BOWERY BOYS
NOEL
AND SPECIAL SECRET GUEST
Open 21:00

11.28 FriLE BARON DE PARIS 8TH ANNIVERSARY PARTY -LE BARON JAM × NYLON-

<LIVE PERFORMANCE>
FEMM
<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
SOFT & HARD
PELI
YUYA NARA & U
ASHRA
LISACHIRIS
Licaxxx
YUA
Open 21:00

11.27 ThuLE BARON DE PARIS 8TH ANNIVERSARY PARTY -LE BARON JAM-

<SPECIAL GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
DJ EMMA
JOMMY&DARUMA
HABANERO POSSE
WATAPACHI
Mr.Tikini
SHOICHI KAJINO
AMI

Open 21:00

11.26 WedRADIMO annex


 

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
DJ SEKINE
DJ FUNAKOSHI×NOHARA
DJ TADDY
DJ DEBMOGRA
DJ SHO-HEY
DJ Oza
DJ KAT
<SUPPORT>
GROOMEN(groomen.cheerup.jp)
TAKOYAKI ART NIGHT(www.takoyakiartnight.tokyo)
ほんま門(tabelog.com/tokyo/A1321/A132104/13055978)
pavilion(paviliontype.com)
Open 21:00

 

11.23 SunNitelounge

 

<SPECIAL GUEST MUSIC SELECTOR>
DJ HASEBE
<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
Kazuki a.k.a.マルフィセント
DDT-Tropicana
Kei-go a.k.a.アナコンダヴァイブス
Onigiri Discotheque
NATT
MONA
SUSUMU
ARAKI
<RESIDENT MUSIC SELECTOR>
Nitegroove a.k.a.DJ NoPY
Open 22:00

 

11.22 SatMOLD

<SPECIAL GUEST MUSIC SELECTOR>
PHOREYZ
<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
KAN TAKAGI
KANGO
DJ CHIKA aka INHERIT
BUDAMUNK (Jazzy Sport)
YUSUKE TAKAYAMA
KATSUYA EVERYWHERE
<RESIDENT MUSIC SELECTOR>
XEN
OPEN 21:00

11.21 Fri鉄のイベント

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
KAIO
FUMIYA KOMATSU & OKEI
HAYASE & MORIKEN
BEN
SHOHEI YAMASHITA
Shohey(TGE)
MABO
11
G.G
yuma&ryo

<LIVE PAINT>
oil

Open 21:00

11.20 Thumimic/+8 PARIS ROCK × Shopper SB 2015 Spring & Summer Collection LAUNCH SHOW AFTER PARTY

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
Alexander Lee Chang(ALC)
Sandnorm
Thr33Point
Alex from Kazunoco
and more…

Open 21:00

11.19 WedLa Belle Epoque

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
SHOICHI KAJINO
NOEL
ALEX FROM KAZUNOCO
GOTTINCO
KODAI
CRYSTAL BOY
Open 21:00

 

11.15 Sat高木完の降参です! 53th B day.

 

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
SHO AYANOKOJI(KISHIDAN)
MFLIME TEEN
DJ RAPER
KATSUYA EVERYWHERE
DJ RENNY POP
TATSUYA KAMEI
IDEEFUND
SPECIAL SECRET GUEST
And more…
Open 22:00

 

11.14 FriA SPECIAL EDITION of TOKYO PHOTOGRAPHER’S NIGHT

 

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
YASUYUKI TAKAKI
KAZUNARI TAJIMA
YASUMASA YONEHARA
KEIICHI NITTA & TONGPAIN
CHIKASHI KASAI
AKIRA KITAJIMA
P.M.KEN
YUTAKA ☆ SANO
NAOKI ISHIZAKA
KENSUKE YAMAMOTO
OPEN 21:00

 

11.13 ThuAOYAMA DISCOTHEQUE

 

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
YOSHIHIRO SAKURAI
DJ SHIBUCHIN
JUNICHI HARADA
SATORU SAITOH
And more...
Open 21:00

 

11.12 Wedlring

 

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS> 
SANGO(BEAMS)×RAFAEL(model)
NYAOC(TOKYO DES KILLS)
TATT&TAKUMI(lring)
YUKIO MASAYANAGI(lring)
KSK(68&BROTHERS)
YOHEIHORI(VIRGO)
GARY HASUMI(GARROT)
And another special guests
"presented by "l"ringers...."
Open 21:00

11.9 SunTOKYO BLITZ


<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
DJ NAIZ
TAKAYAMA(Beat Spectrum)
LZA(81BASTARDS)
PONY(HOMMAGE/ HIDDEN CHAMPION)
TOSHI(Sunday Beat)
SHINTARO(Sunday Beat)
Open 18:00

11.8 SatNOMAKE

 

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
JUN SASAKI
NOEL
MONSIEUR MOUSTACHE
KAZUNARI TAJIMA
YUTAKA SANO
MASAKI HASEGAWA
KEIKO NASU
Open 20:30

 

11.7 FriGhost Coast feat. Dubbel Dutch

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
Dubbel Dutch
Kiri (Phire Fire)
Bobby Evans
Avery Alan (Prom.)
RIE (Grien Monster)
hara (HyperJuice)
WRACK (CHEMICAL MONSTERS)
Miii (Maltine Records / Murder Channel)
Toyo D (ex.UNCANNY)
 
<LIVE ART>
Chihiro Ito
Open 21:00

11.6 ThuLeBaron Super Light

 

<RESIDENT MUSIC SELECTORS>
SHIBUCHIN
KENJI
<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
MARIENNU
MANABU
THIRSTY MARKIE
IzM
LOW-LEE
513
<POLE DANCER>
EMIJAY
NONCHU
YOCCI
LAYMIE
Open 21:00

 

11.3 MonSALON pub

 

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
AMI
MASAI
Da Demiglace Brothers
Alex from Kazunoco
<POLE DANCER>
SALON POLE DANCERS
Open 18:00

 

11.2 SunEVOLVE

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
KAN TAKAGI
NOEL
DJ FUJIKO
MONK KEI
YUSUKE TAKAYAMA
STRAMACCIONI
SCARLETS
AND MORE...
Open 21:00

11.1 SatHalloween Disco

 

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTOR>
DJ SHIBUCHIN
OGaMixxX
OSA
TERASU
And more...
Open 23:00

 

(C) lebaron de paris