DECEMBER SCHEDULE

12.31 WedLE BARON NEW YEARS COUNTDOWN PARTY

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
KANTAKAGI
NOEL&GALLEGHER
DJ FUJIKO
Mr,Tikini
DJ SHIBUCHIN
And more...

Open 21:00

12.29 Mon鉄のイベント

<GUSET MUSIC SELECTORS>
KAIO
KIM & MABO
MORIKEN & HAYASE
DONKEY & KONGS
11
OKEI
SHOHEI YAMASHITA
BEN
DAICHI & DAISUKE
STRAMACCIONI(YAMADA)
KOGURE (BLOC)
<LIVE PAINT>
Oli
Open 21:00

 

12.28 SunNitelounge

 

GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS
DJ HASEBE
DJ WATARAI
DJ KEN_SKE
DJ KAZUKI
DJ Natt
DJ SUSUMU
DJ SHINGO
DJ CAMACHI
RESIDENT MUSIC SELECTOR
Nitegroove a.k.a.DJ NoPY
Open 22:00

 

12.28 SunLounge Party

Open 18:00
1000/1D 1ticket freefood

12.27 SatMOLD feat. DUDLENY PERKINS presented by skeyelix Co.,Ltd.

 

<SPECIAL GUEST LIVE>
DUDLEY PERKINS
<LIVE>
TAKAGI KAN & BRAVO KOMATSU
WITH N'DEA DAVENPORT & KATSUYA EVERYWHERE
<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
DJ YUZE
BUDAMUNK
KAP
DJ CHIKA aka INHERIT & DJ SHOTARO
<POLE DANCE SHOW CASE>
AI & MICHIKO
<RESIDENT MUSIC SELECTORS>
XEN
Open 21:00

 

12.26 FriAOYAMA DISCOTIQUE End Year party

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTOR>
NOEL
Mayurashuka 
Junichi Harada
AUCeN(Yoshihiro Sakurai&Eiichi Izum
Kenichi Yanai
Taka(IRMA RECORS)
Kusumoto
SaSa
Open 21:00

12.25 ThuLe Baron X-mas

 

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
AMI
TAKEvj
Leo Candycane
SUsumu Sato
Tikini
And more...
Open 21:00

 

12.24 WedKatsuya Presents “One Night Only” Christmas Eve Special

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
NDea Davenport
Seino
Maxwell
<GUEST DANCER>
Ai
<CHRISTMAS SPECIAL LIVE SESSION>
Katsuya Everywhere -Bass
Hidenori Hikage -Piano
Nozomu Kitamura -Drums
Irie -Talkbox
Ananda Jacobs -Vocal&Guitar
Rita Nyina -Vocal
Open 21:00

12.22 MonMILD at NIGHT – mild inc. year end party -

<SPECIAL GUEST SELECTOR>
NOEL SANO★YUTAKA
<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
KAZUNARI TAJIMA
TOSHIO TAKEDA
MAYUMI KOSHIISHI
YASUNARI KIKUMA
TAKAFUMI KAWASAKI
CHIKASHI KASAI
TOSHIO ONDA
AKIRA GOMI
KYOJI TAKAHASHI
YASUHIRO TAKEHISA
Open 22:00

 

12.21 Sunouternet NIGHT

 

<Guest Music selectors>
SHIBUCHIN
JUSTIKA(exbit trax)
KOUHEI(THEGOLD)
YHIRO
38
KIRKSTRIPES
RESERVIOR
<LIVE ACT>
NAOKI
<POLE DANCER>
AI
FUJIKO
ASAMIN
Open 21:00

 

12.20 SatReiko Night

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
REIKO
DJ NORI
DAISUKE GENMA
HIROMI&BABA
DEKKACHAN
And more...
Open 22:00

12.19 FriOPENERS TIME (Tokyo MADNESS Night Vol.2)

<SPECIAL GUEST PARFOMANCE>
Freddie Mercury

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
DJ MATSUMOTO(OPENERS)
宅八郎(ジャーナリスト)
DJ 花見
DJ YOKOYAMA
成清(料理人)
YOSHIYUKI SHIMAZU(stylist)

Open 21:00

12.18 ThuBUBBLES UP

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
NOEL 
USkey 
ASHRA 
OMI 
ALEX FROM KAZUNOCO 
AMI 

Open 21:00

12.13 Sat”World Wide Famous Night feat. Super Light”

 

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
SHIBUCHIN
KSK (WWF/Kartis)
David (LABORATORIO)
KIM(Dress Camp)
Cartoon
NABE(VISION STREET WEAR)
Tam(Heaven)
RYN(apish)
<LIVE PERFORMANCE>
YORK
<FASHION SHOW>
World Wide Famous
<POLE DANCERS>
AKANE☆PLATINUM
EMIJAY
KANAKO
Open 22:00

 

12.12 FriArti Mild Foundation

 

<SPECIAL GUEST>
GORO KUMAI
<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
TSUNE
BOOGIEMAN AKIHIRO
FUYUTO STRUT
SHUNSUKE KAMBA
NORIAKI
TATTI
THE SUM LIGHT
And more...
Open 21:00

 

12.11 ThuPARIS, TOKYO

 

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
SO ME (ED BANGER)
KIRI (PHIRE WIRE / REVOLVER)
DETTO K (D.TT.K)
Open 21:00

 

12.7 SunA&G ROCK COUTURE -AFTER PARTY-

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
SHIBUCHIN
AKANE SUDA
MANAMI
PIECE
MARIENNU
JUNKO ONAGI
HIRONA
Open 21:30

12.7 Sun

 

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
SO ME (ED BANGER)
KIRI (PHIRE WIRE / REVOLVER)
DETTO K (D.TT.K)
Open 21:00

 

12.6 SatUNIF×CANDY COLLABORATION PARTY

<SPECIAL GUEST MUSIC SELECTOR>
TAMARA SKY from LA

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTOR>
KOSUKE ADAM
SOFT&HARD
LEO CANDYCANE
YUYA NARA
YUKO SHONO
CANDY STAFF(RYU/MATCHA)
Open 22:00

 

12.5 FriAOYAMA DISCOTHEQUE

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
DIANA CHIAKI
MAYURASHKA
DJ FUJIKO
AKIM THE BUZZ
YOHAN
AND MORE...

Open 22:30

12.4 ThuLeBaron Super Light

<RESIDENT MUSIC SELECTOR>
SHIBUCHIN
KENJI
<GUEST MUSIC SELECTOR>
YOSHIHIRO SAKURAI
MARIENNU
PSYCO
MANABU
THIRSTY MARKIE
LOW-LEE
IzM
<POLE DANCER>
AKANE☆PLATINUM
EMIJAY
AYUMI
Open 21:00

 

12.3 WedBLACK VIKINI vol.3

<SPECIAL PERFORMANCE>
Jasmine Hisae with Special guest dancer
Mai(  Pole dancer )
<GUEST MUSIC SELECTOR>
DJ SUSUMU
DJ HALU
DJ KEICO
Open 21:00

 

12.1 MonSALON pub

 

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
AMI ( SALON )
YÜKI TAGAWA ( SÏVA )
KOSHI UJIIE ( PHJ )
ATSUSHI YAMAZAKI
PINF
<POLE DANCER>
SALON POLE DANCERS
Open 21:00

 

(C) lebaron de paris