FEBRUARY SCHEDULE

2.28 SatSERENDIPITY

<SPECIAL GUEST>
TATSUYA EGAWA

<ARTISTS>
VIVIENNE SATO
HIIRAGI ICHIKA
RITA GOLDIE
TAKASHI WADA
CHIHIRO
CASTERO
MAKOTO OKAZAKI
KAZUNORI NAMIKAWA
LOKLAND
MARCOS DOMENECH
SHINGO OTOBE
And more...

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
DJ ZIL
DJ RINKO TAKAKU
DJ CHINA DOLL
ARATA NAKAMURA
DJ TAKUMI
DJ OSCAR
And more...

<VJ>
LIGHTCELL
IZUMI NAOZAEMON
AKANE KIKUCHI
VJ USK

<PHOTOGRAPHER>
MARCOS DOMENECH

<MODEL>
MARIKO CREPPY

Open 22:00

2.27 FriREIKO NIGHT

<SPECIAL LIVE PERFORMANCE> LUVRAW(IMAGE CLUV)
<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS> DJ EMMA REIKO HYU HYU BOY
Open 22:00

2.26 ThuEVOLVE NIGHT


<MUSIC SELECTORS>
PELI
NOEL
FUJIKO
YOHAN
ALEX FROM KAZUNOCO
And more…

Open 21:00

2.25 WedWILD THING WEDNESDAY

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
DJ MOONLIGHT
N’DEA DAVENPORT
KATSUYA EVERYWHERE
DJ KEIKO
And more…
 
Open 21:00

2.21 SatThe Chemistry

<RESIDENT MUSIC SELECTOR>
SHIBUCHIN
OGaMixxX
DJ KENJI
<GUEST MUSIC SELECTOR>
DJ MAYUMI
Takeru John Otoguro
MASANORI MORITA(STUDIO APARTMENT)
<GUEST LIVE PERFORMANCE>
DABO
RUDE PLAYERZ
NO NAME
MUMA
ONE
ONE STORY
Open 22:30

2.20 FriAOYAMA DISCOTHQUE

<GUEST MUSUC SELECTOR>
BOWERY BOYS
DJ 花見
ロマン部(SATORU SAITO&LEE CHANG)
YOSHIHIRO SAKURAI
YOHAN
DJ macoto minami
makoto asamoto

Open 21:00

2.19 ThuBLACK VIKINI vol.4

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
DJ SUSUMU
DJ KEICO
DJ SAYA
 
<SPECIAL PERFORMANCE>
Jasmine Hisae with Special guest dancer
Mai(Pole dancer )
 
Open 21:00

2.18 WedSSB DANCE FREAK (poppin’,Lockin’,Waackin’ Party)

<MC>
KITE
小声(DTB)
 
<JUDGE>
RYOSUKE
KIN
こーーじ
TEPPEI
And more…
 
<MUSIC SELECTOR>
TEPPEI
NABE
 
Open 21:00

2.14 SatFaline St.Valentine’s Party

<SPECIAL GUEST>
Fifi Chachnil
<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
Mademoiselle Yulia
Babymary
2Boy
Devil&Rie
NMZ
<LIVE PERFORMANCE>
FAR EAST MENTION MANNEQUINS
Open 23:00

2.13 FriPARTY NIHON presents : the V-rouge

<SPECIAL LIVE>
N'dea Davenport (DJ Set) x Masa Kohama (Guitar)
<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
Ummachi
TIKINI
K/O ( OCTAGON)
Kazma
NAYO
Katsuya Everywhere
<POLL DANCERS>
Amy and Ana
Open 21:00

 

2.12 ThuURBAN THURSDAY

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
YOHAN
DJ KEN-SKE
DJ SHIBUCHIN
MARI KIM
DA DEMIGLACE BROTHERS
And more...

OPEN 22:30

 

2.11 WedHOLIDAYS

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
HATCH
AMI
Hirokixx G
yuitty
And more...

OPEN 23:00

 

2.10 TueTOKYO PHOTOGRAPHER’S NIGHT

<GUEST MUSUCC SELECTERS>
KAZUNARI TAJIMA YUTAKA☆SANO CHIKASHI KASAI KEIICHI NITTA TONG PAIN NAOKI ISHIZAKA YASUMASA YONEHARA AKIRA KITAJIMA YASUYUKI TAKAKI P.M.KEN KENSUKE YAMAMOTO
Open 21:00

2.9 MonSALON PUB

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTOR> ami Uka Neco MASAI NOBUHISA DJ ZIMA
<POLE DANCER> mai yasuna LUNA miik mickie Ray OPEN 21:00

2.7 SatGENERATIONZ vol.70 X MOLD

<SPECIAL LIVE>
EGO
<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
DJ YUKIJIRUSHI
DJ CHIKA aka Inherit
DJ FUJIKO
DJ TSUBASA aka JAM
XEN
DJ TOYODA
DJ KAZUKI
Open 21:00

2.6 FriKatsuya Presents One Night Only -Friday Night Special-

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTOR>
N'Dea Davenport
Fujiko
Seino
DJ Bassy
Leslie
Phill
And more…
 
<LIVE PERFORMANCE >
Ai
John
Irie
Hide Katsuya
Everywhere
 
Open 21:00

2.5 ThuLe Baron Super Light


<RESIDENT MUSIC SELECTORS>
SHIBUCHIN

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
marienne
Junko Onagi
PSYCO 
THIRSTY MARKIE
low-lee
IzM

<POLE DANCERS>
akane☆platium
EMIJAY
NON-P

Open 22:30

2.4 WedOthers

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTOR >
MR. TIKINI
TATTI
UNUSUAL CLUB
MARI KIM
And more...

Open 21:00
(C) lebaron de paris