JUNE SCHEDULE

6.27 Satfrench touch


<GUEST MUSIC SELECTOR>
Sven Løve from France
Disuke Haraguchi
DJ MASAKI69
Cyril Coppini aka DJ Cyco

Open 22:00

6.26 FriWEIRD DISCO


<SPECIAL GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
KZA
Ayumu Okada(Re:funk)
The Secret DJ

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
KEISUKE MATSUOKA
CHIKASHI KASAI
TAPPEI
And more…
 
Open 22:30

6.25 ThuBLACK VIKINI vol.06


<SPECIAL PERFORMER>
Jasmine Hisae
Special Dancer Kayano
Pole Dancer MAI, Marry

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
DJ KEICO
DJ PEACE
SUSUMU SATO
AND MORE...

Open 21:00

6.24 WedARIA LOUNGE


<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
yuitty
HIRO(Pizza Bozz!!)
CocokimiCo
natsuki
urara

Open 23:00

6.22 MonSALON PUB


PICK UP: BENGAL × Vaniran ( CORDOBA )

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS> ami Uka HARUKA TAKAAKI <SALON POLE DANCER> mai yasuna SHIKIBU Meg gummy Open 21:00

6.20 SatSponsored by Grey Goose – “Rouge” by Tokyo Promotions


<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
Sal Morale¥
Godzilla
Sicks by Proxy
Yuki As Yuki X Don
Jichael
Marris & MONÍ
2 Wasted
A-Fox X Gian
Minatty X Tetsujin

Open 22:00

6.19 FriTOKYO PHOTOGRAPHER’S NIGHT


<SPECIAL GUEST>
TOSHIO TAKEDA

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
AKIRA KITAJIMA
P.M.KEN
KAZUNARI TAJIMA
YASUYUKI TAKAKI
CHIKASHI KASAI
KEIICHI NITTA
TONGPAIN
NAOKI ISHIZAKA
YASUMASA YONEHARA
KENSUKE YAMAMOTO
 
Open 21:00

6.18 ThuURBAN THURSDAY


<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
DJ SHIBUCHIN
KATSUYA EVERYWHERE
ALEX FROM KAZUNOCO
DJ SEINO
DJ KEICO
DJ RASPBERRY
AND MORE…

Open 21:00

6.17 WedSSB DANCE FREAK  

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
TEPPEI
NABE
 
Open 21:00

6.15 MonJugo no Yoru -15の夜-

<CAST>
Katsuya Everywhere (Live Performance & DJ)
REMAH (Live Performance )
Rinaco (DJ)
Johnny Massacre (DJ)
Blaine Fuller (Performance Art)
DJ 魅惑のクニオ♂
DJ Nabe (Feeling)
and more...
 
Open 19:00

6.13 SatNitelounge~early summer edition~

6.12 FriAOYAMA DISCOTHQUE


<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
Kan Takagi
DJ SHIBUCHIN
KATSUYA EVERYWHERE
ALEX FROM KAZUNOCO
YUSUKE TAKAYAMA
And more…
 
Open 23:30

6.12 FriDANCE CLASSICS -Disco Soul Funk-vol.14

 

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
DJ KENZO
DJ RYU-3

<PEFORMANCE>
MOCO in 長身汝子
Dita Noir Joel
MOCOがpower upして戻って来ました!
Open 19:00

 

6.11 ThuSWEAT : presented by Goodnite

<MUSIC SELECTORS>
Mr.Mega
BBA
Katsuya Everywhere
Nicole Elie

<DANCER>
Aim
Open 22:00

6.10 WedOUTERNET NIGHT -Happy Birthday to AI, JUSTIKA-

<OUTERNET NIGHT DJ SET BY JUSTIKA and Friends>

JUSTIKA

kouhei(THEGOLD)

SUSUMU

ひなた ぴた

Masa Tamaki

Salt boy

And more…

 

<POLE DANCERS>

AI

And more…

 

Open 22:00

6.8 MonSALON PUB


<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
ami
Uka
MASAI
HARUKA

<SALON POLE DANCER>
mai
yasuna
mickie
miik
mami
 
Open 21:00

6.6 SatMILK PRESENTED BY SNIFF SNIFF

GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS
Suprise Guest Dj!?
Fujiko
Daniel Merlot (in From LA)
Gui Martinez
Peli 
Abilio
Unusual Club
Hiraku 

OPEN 21:00

6.5 FriLEGENDS ON WAX vol.03


<GUEST LEGENDS>
Kan Takagi
NOEL
ZEN-LA-ROCK
KIRIN from Korea
 
<DJ>
Yusuke Takayama (Legends on wax/Beat Spectrum)
アマヤヒロト (JukeJoint/わものだもの。)
NAIZ
Dr. CRASH (Neo Tokyo Bass. Together)
LB3 (Shanty Town/Beat Spectrum)
LZA (81BASTARDS/Legends on wax)
TOKU(Song Bird Magic)
Toki (Legends on wax/BeatSpectrum)
AND MORE...
 
<VJ>
PLAY BACK BOYS
 
<SPONSORED>
RUTSUBO
http://rutsuboart.com
https://www.facebook.com/rutsuboart
 
OPEN 21:00

6.4 ThuLe Baron Super Light  

<RESIDENT MUSIC SELECTORS>
SHIBUCHIN
 
<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
mariennu
JUNKO ONAGI
PSYCO
THIRSTY MARKIE
KEICO
Raspberry
Low-Lee
IsM
 
<POLE DANCERS>
NON-P
AIM
MYU
 
Open 21:00

6.3 WedBUBBLES UP

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
KEISUKE MATSUOKA(Re:ception)
Ken Hiwatashi
_H(SYU./STYLEICONTOKYO) hiroco Onagi Junko Chanchi Tatsuya watanabe BlackMonster DJ BRYAN RAG K-suke&Koriyama
OPEN 21:00

6.1 MonMONDAY NIGHT

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS> 松永英樹(ABBEY) キム コグレ(BLOC) ダイスケ&ダイチ G.G(熊魁斗&川辺辰朗) YU-MA&TSUNE おけい みつたか AND MORE
OPEN 21:00
(C) lebaron de paris