JULY SCHEDULE

7.31 Fri鉄のイベント

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
SKATETHING(C.E)
TADANOBU ASANO
KEIICHI NITTA
SY
KAIO
MORIKEN&HAYASE
OMTBEATS(RYO&KAZUKI) / YOLO
KOGURE
DJ YUYA

LIVE PAINT PERFORMANCE
OLI

OPEN 22:30

7.30 ThuBUBBLES UP

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
AILE
KEISUKE MATSUOKA
KITARO
DJ YUYA
OMTBEATS/YOLO
AND MORE...
OPEN 21:00

7.29 WedLIVESTYLER NIGHT supported by peace omotesando

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
AIHEI
YUICHI
DJ NON
and more…
 
supported by peace omotesando
 
Open 21:00

7.25 SatLE BARON HIGHT ROLLER NIGHT

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
REIKO
KEISUKE BABA
KAN TAKAGI
YOSHIYUKI SHIMAZU
PELI
XEN THE COASTER
AND MORE...

OPEN 22:00

7.24 Friignite

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
DONUTS DISCO DELUXE
ZEN - LA - ROCK
DJ KEN_SKE
YUSUKE TAKAYAMA(LEGENDS ON WAX/Beat Spectrum)
XEN THE COASTER
TIKINI
Satoshi Miya(Broken Sport/Brighton Studio Daikanyama by JAZZY SPORT)
Dr.CRASH(Neo Tokyo Bass/Together/FakeJazzClub)

<VJ>
PLAY BACK BOYS
OPEN 21:00

7.23 ThuThursday High – YOHAN Welcome Back Live!!!! ft Celectrixx

<Vocal>

YOHAN
<Celectrixx>
Katsuya Everywhere - Bass
N'Dea Davenport - Drums
<GUEST MUSIC SELCTORS>
Katsuya Everywhere
And more!
Open 21:00

 

7.22 WedSALON PUB


<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
MUSIC BY SALON

<POLE DANCERS>
mai
milk
SHIKIBU
mami
Mii

Open 21:00

 

7.19 SunJam Session International vol.2 

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTOR>
DJ Kaistar(L.A)
 
<SOLO SHOW>
~GUEST DANCER~
Waack Side/JUNKOO(TOKYO FEMALE WAACKERS)
Vogue Side/Rie.Ko Mine
 
<THE CHALLENGE>
~Pick up dancers~
AKIRA(SUNTED.House of Flamingo.MDH)
めめ(naokan/copain)
Ainnie(New Waack Generation)
Misako(静岡 Lil Waackers)
 
<LECTURE>
19:30 - 20:00
NEW STYLE HUSTLE 入門/kenji & Ayu(New Style Hustle TYO)
(※初めての方でも受講できますので、お気軽にご参加下さい。)
 
<MC>
NAKANO-KUN &JUNKOO
 
Open 19:00 - 22:30

7.18 SatSERENDIPITY

<ARTISTS>
ヴィヴィアン佐藤
柊一華
Strawberry Cherie
Katherine
JOE&TAKAMI
Rokland
And more…
 
<SERENDIPITY GIRLS>
Mariko Creppy
Kokoru
Rika
 
<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
DJ Zil
DJ Rinko
DJ Fred the Bat
DJ Chie
DJ Takano
DJ Taku
And more…
 
Open 22:00

 

7.18 Sat漫画家『江川達也』イベント【EGAWORLD(エガワールド)】


<PERFORMANCE>
江川達也

Open 18:00 - 22:00

7.17 FriMETRONOME


<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
PELI
kitAro(DiS/2STEP)
Original Tatsu
Tommy Villain
U NGSM
ISHIKAWA
tatsuya watanabe
ROWEL
AND MORE…

OPEN 23:00

7.17 FriDANCE CLASSICS -Disco Soul Funk-vol.15


<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
DJ KENZO
DJ RYU-3

<PERFORMANCE>
MOCO
 
Open 19:00 - 23:30

7.16 ThuURBAN THURSDAY


<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
DJ SHIBUCHIN
DJ PEACE
ALEX FROM KAZUNOCO
DJ KEICO
SEINO
KATSUYA EVERYWHERE
KEIICHI NITTA

Open 21:00

7.14 TueUNDER CABARET NIGHT


<PERFORMERS>
RUNE GLITTER
BLACK ROSE
FETTIES

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
KEIICHI NITTA 
2BOY
RUBY
SI OUX
雷太

<HOST>
Neko(UNDER CABARET by Bizarre)

Open 18:00 – 24:00 

<TIME TABLE>
18:00 – ルバロン
19:00 – 雷太
20:00 – RUBY
21:00 – 新田桂一 
22:00 – si oux 
23:00 – 2BOY 
24:00 – close

7.11 SatSmooth Operator


<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
NAKATSUKA (XXX/R(e’rre)del Mondo)
GM K-TA (BENUTS)
KAZUNARI
U-LEE (STUSSY)
HIROKI (OXXS)
Hi-6 (MINX harajuku / OXXS)
USkey

Open 21:00

7.10 FriDonut Bus Stop -in Aoyama-


<LIVE>
XARP & THE BAND
(Ca:MIKI WAVE/Gt:Taiga/Ba:DEHI/DJ:K27T)
THE ARM(リトルトーキョー)
Kelpie

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
XYZ
XUNS
UDA
AKEE
MUNE
&OMFUG
SINGOLD

Open 21:00

 

7.9 ThuSALON PUB

<KILLLERRRR MUSIC SELECTORS> Chiku
<PIC UP MUSIC SELECTORS> YOKO Hide K.(DEEPTRAP)
<MUSIC SELECTORS> ami Ayumi MASAI
<SALON POLE DANCER> mai miik Meg Mii
Open 21:00

7.8 WedBRING ON THE NIGHT


<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
KEISUKE MATSUOKA
AILE
KITARO
YUITTY

Open 21:00

7.6 MonMONDAY NIGHT

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
おけい
モリケン
ダイスケ&ダイチ
キム
G.G(熊魁斗&川辺辰朗)
TNW
YU-MA&MASA
drips

OPEN 22:00

7.4 SatFORCE OF JULY


<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
高木完
Daniel Merlot
菅野克哉(mint music)
知久豊(BALKANBEATS TOKYO)
DJ KEICO
Shurland

Open 21:00

7.3 FriHIROKO presents GENERATIONZ vol.72 7th Anniversary


<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
KATSUYA EVERYWHERE
WAXXX RUB
DJ KRUTCH
DJ KAZUKI
DJ TSUBASA
DJ FUJIKO

<PERFORMANCE>
SAS UNIT / Phenol × 馬壱

<PHOTOGRAPHER>
TAKAYUKI HORIUCHI

<ART WORK>
bluefudge

<SUPPORTED>
Shining Tattoo

Open 22:00

7.2 ThuLe Baron Super Light

<RESIDENT MUSIC SELECTOR>
SHIBUCHIN

<MUSIC SELECTOR>
mariennu
JUNKO ONAGI
PSYCO
THIRSTY MARKIE
KEICO
Low-Lee
IzM

<GO GO DANCER>
REIKA
LIP(Black Rude Assassins)

OPEN
22:00

7.1 WedBUBBLES UP


<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
YUSUKE TAKAYAMA
AIHEI
KITARO
AND MORE…

Open 21:00
(C) lebaron de paris