MARCH SCHEDULE

3.31 MonRED MOON

GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS
BOWERY BOYS (KEIICHI NITTA & TONGPAIN)
TAKAHIRO HASHIMOTO
DJ YURINA
ALVIN
SUSUMU SATO
RYO ISHIYAMA
CHIEMI
And more…

Door:
2,500yen (1D)

Open 21:00

3.30 SunTOKYO BLITZ

Guest Music Selectors:
YUSUKE TAKAYAMA
PONY (HIDDEN CHAMPION)
SODAESKIMO (HIDDEN CHAMPION)
LB Three
TOSHI
HANAKITO
SANNA
And more..

Open 18:00

3.29 SatPRESENTED BY GRADATION -RE: PARTY-

Guest Music Selectors:
A*POP
DETTO K
fancy BOYS
KOSUKE ADAM
LISA CHRIS
PELI
Rachel
SOFT&HARD
TESSAN
YES NO PILLOWS
YOON
(A to Z)

Door:
2,000yen (1D) with flyer
3,000yen (1D)

Open 21:00

3.28 FriPHYSICAL

Guest Music Selectors:
JOMMY
Unusual Club
Mr. TIKINI
KATSUYA EVERYWHERE
MAXWELL
JACQUI
and more..

Live Performance:
CUUSHE

Door:
3,000yen (1D)

Open 19:00

3.27 ThuPINK LIPS ~ the second set ~ presented by Goodnite!

Guest Music Selectors:
DJ FUJIKO
NICOLE ELIE
COCTEAU
MR.MEGA
and more..

Dance Performance:
NON-P

Door:
1,500yen (1D)
1,000yen (1D) with flyer

Open 19:00

3.26 WedREIKO NIGHT

Guest Music Selectors:
REIKO (CASBA)
Hapi Kurino
Takashi Kumagai

Door:
1,500yen (1D)

Open 19:00

3.24 MonFLAMINGO

Guest Music Selectors:
KAN TAKAGI
Akeem the Dream
TA-1
PELI
Kosuke Adam
TEE
RYU GODA
Ai Yoshida
STRAMACCIONI

Door:
1,500yen (1D)

Open 21:00

3.22 SatBUBBLES UP

Guest Music Selectors:
DJ FUJIKO
YOSHIHIRO SAKURAI
YOHAN
MAXWELL
MILK
DA DEMIGRACE BROTHERS
and more..

Door:
3,000yen (1D)

Open 21:00

3.21 FriA NIGHT WITH COMA COAST

Guest Music Selectors:
COMA COAST DJ Set (From London)
TETSUYA SUZUKI (honeyee.com / .fatale)
BOBBY EVANS
BABYMARY (FALINE)
SHOICHI KAJINO
MR. TIKINI
and more..

Open 19:00

3.20 ThuMARCELO BURLON COUNTY OF MILAN

Guest Music Selectors:
MARCELO BURLON
VERBAL
DJ DARUMA
KIRI
TESSAN
DETTO K
WATAPACHI
And more..

Live Performance:
KOHH

Open 22:00

3.19 Wedmimic / +8 PARIS ROCK -ROCKER ROOM- SHOW’S AFTER PARTY

Guest Music Selectors:
Shingo420
高木康行
DJ MAGARA from MASTERPIECE SOUND
Kouichi Hirose
TERASU
COYA (SETMENTALBOYS)
and more..

Open 22:00

3.17 MonPUZZLE

GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS
HI-6
NARUMI
AYK
MICHI
KOMA
TAKAHIRO
MIYAROCK
MINAKO NAKANO
TATSUYA ISHIHARA
And more..

LIVE PERFORMANCE
TAKEHISA MIYAMOTO

3.17 MonOpen

Open 16:00

3.16 SunFELIX Lounge

Guest Music Selectors
SHANTY
and more..

Open 19:00

3.15 SatBABY A GO! GO!

Guest Music Selectors:
TOKYODANDY
MARINA&LAULA
STRAMACCIONI
U-HEY
YOHAN
JULIE
And more…

Open 21:30

3.14 FriGRIDDLE

Guest Music Selectors:
aquvi
MIHIRO FUJII & HIROSADA AKATSUKA & TAICHI KODAMA
FUMIYA KOMATSU & OKAY
KENSHIRO IWAI & RYO NARITA

KAIO
STRAMACCIONI(YAMADA)
KIM & MARBO
Shohey
TECHNOBREAKERZ
The BUBBLES
and more..

Door:
2,500yen (1D)
2,000yen (1D) with flyer

Open 19:00

3.13 ThuONE NIGHT ONLY -Twerkyo Thursday-

Guest Music Selectors:
MAI Chan
MAXWELL
KYLA KAT
NICOLE ELIE
and more..

Special Live Performance:
KATSUYA EVERYWHERE
JOHN YONEZAWA
HIDENORI HIKAGE
ALESHA & KELLY

Door:
3,000yen (1D)
1,500yen (1D) with flyer or FACEBOOK

Open 19:00

3.12 WedHOUSE OF DUDE

Guest Music Selectors:
2BOY
KOSUKE ADAM
ASHRA
YUSUKE TAKAYAMA
YOSHIHIRO SAKURAI
HATCH
shioriyBradshaw
TOMOHIRO NAKAMURA
and more..

Door:
2,000yen (1D)
1,000yen (1D) till 23:00 or with flyer

Open 19:00

3.10 MonLe Baron Lounge

Open 19:00

3.9 SunTraxcy ROOM

Guest Music Selectors:
DaBook
kitAro (DiS/DEEPMAN)
Pan (Bootang crew)
DadZ
co-hey
and more…

Fashion Show:
Kana (Bless by DECIEVE..)

Door:
1,000yen (1D)

Open 18:00

3.8 SatFrontier Fort

Guest Music Selectors:
Tomorrow Smash
SHOHO
AKKY
KOGUCHI
Tsukasa
Charrry
and more…

Pole Dance Performance:
YURIE
MIDORI
HARUKA
MUU

Door:
Men 3,000yen (1D) / Ladies 2,000yen (1D)
GUEST LIST or WITH FLYER 1,000yen off

Open 22:00

3.7 FriTOKYO PHOTOGRAPHER’S NIGHT

Guest Music Selectors:
Kazunali Tajima
Yasumasa Yonehara
Chikashi Kasai
Akira Kitajima
P.M. KEN
Yasuyuki Takaki
Yutaka☆Sano
Keiichi Nitta
TONGPAIN
Naoki Ishizaka
Kensuke Yamamoto

Visual Jockey:
ENLIGHTENMENT

Door:
3,000yen (1D)

Open 19:00

3.6 ThuSUPER LIGHT

Guest Music Selectors:
SHIBUCHIN
KEISUKE (WWF/KARTIS)
REIJI (KNOT)
OBA
PSYCO
MANABU
PENNY from YMJ
SEIYA
Low-Lee
Nana Rich

Pole Dance Performance:
akane☆platinum
Emijay
YURIE
NISHIO

Dance Performance:
Black Rude Assassin

Door:
Ladies FREE!!
3,000yen (2D)

Open 19:00

3.5 WedBALLERS

Guest Music Selectors:
YASUYUKI TAKAKI
YURINA NAITOH
MACOTO MINAMI
DJ CHRIS
DJ BASSY
DJ NORICHIYO
TAKUMI MAEJIMA

Door:
1,000yen (1D)

Open 19:00

3.3 MonOpen

To be announced..

3.2 SunLe Baron Lounge

Guest Music Selectors:
Susumu Sato
nao
and more..

Open 19:00

3.1 SatAOYAMA DISCOTHEQUE

Guest Music Selectors:
DJ YOGURT
DAIKI
YOSHIHIRO SAKURAI
STRAMACCIONI
TEE
AKIM THE BUZZ
U-LEE
and more..

Live Performance:
BIGDOGSS

Door:
3,000yen (1D)

Open 21:00

(C) lebaron de paris