MARCH SCHEDULE

3.28 SatShangHai Rouge ~CHINESE FETISH LOUNGE~


<DETAIL>
1930′s, devilish capital~SHANGHAI~,East and West was fused
NEW PARTY “ShangHai Rouge”
Beautiful diva, erotic burlesque, and wearing a bewitching costume prowl women…
Like movie scene, please enjoy the oriental glamorous suspicious night.

<ACT>
Peli
Sota(Torture Garden Japan)
Rinko
Tairi
black ships
And more…

<SHOWCASE>
Miss Cabaretta

<LIVE>
Ahya Otomizu
<Old ShangHai Photo Studio>
Marcos Domenech(photographer)
<STYLIST>
For Your Pleasure,s Aixo
Open 21:00

3.27 FriLEGENDS ON WAX 

<Guest DJs>
DJ JIN (Rhymester/Breakthrough)
ZEN-LA-ROCK
NOEL (NOEL & GALLAGHER)
<DJs>
Yusuke Takayama (Legends on wax/Beat Spectrum)
LB3 (Shanty Town/Beat Spectrum)
LZA (81BASTARDS/Legends on wax)
アマヤヒロト (JukeJoint/わものだもの。)
TOSHI (Sunday Beat/BeatSpectrum)
Toki (Legends on wax/BeatSpectrum)
And more…

<< Sponsored >>
ZIMA
<< Special Thanks >>
Setsuzoku
Open 23:00

3.26 ThuFusionista


<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
AMI(SALONPUB)
タボちゃん
ルイ
Asami & RIANGEL
Genta
And more...
 
Open 21:00

3.25 WedJOKE NOT JOKE


<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
ALEX FROM KAZUNOKO
AKIM THE BUZZ
SUSUMU
SONO
DJ TP
FUJIKO
And more…
 
Open 21:00

3.22 SunStyle: Charity Fashion Event Presented by Flip Production

<Models>
Glittered Magazine Models
Foreign Model Industry

<Sponsored>
Rocky American Brand
Mopal TV
Yanagawa Sushi Bar
Restaurant

<Charity>
The Japan Nueva Ecija Foundation (JANEF)

Open 18:00

3.21 SatGENERATIONZ vol.71 × MOLD

<Special Guest DJ>
Onra

<Special Live Performance>
ISH-ONE

<Guest DJs>
DJ SARASA
DJ CHIKA aka Inherit
DJ KRUTCH
DJ TSUBASA
DJ WAXXX RUB
XEN

Open 22:00

3.20 FriHOUSE OF HOLLAND RUNWAY SHOW AFTER PARTY


<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
BABY MARY
MADEMOISELLE YULIA
PELI
SOFT & HARD
TESSAN
YUYA NARA
MATCHA(CANDY STAFF)
RYU GODA(CANDY STAFF)

Open 21:00

 

3.19 ThuURBAN THURSDAY


<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
DJ SHIBUCHIN
KATSUYA EVERYWHERE
ALEX FROM KAZUNOCO
KATEB
PSYCO
And more…

Open 21:00

3.18 WedSSB DANCE FREAK (poppin’,Lockin’,Waackin’ Party)


<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
TEPPEI
NABE
OBA

<SOLO SESSION>
リスファンク
すすきゆうすけ
こーーーじ
ちっひー
船山家のTaka
Calin
KIN
KENTO
Yusei
mi-to
 
Open 21:00

3.16 MonBUBBLES UP


<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
ASHRA
STRAMACCIONI
ZOE
Mr.Tikini
Si oux & the Kamachies
SUSUMU SATO

Open 21:00

3.14 SatTOKYO PHOTOGRAPHER’S NIGHT

<SPECIAL GUEST SELECTOR>
RACHEL CHANDLER(from NYC)

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
KAZUNARI TAJIMA
YUTAKA☆SANO
CHIKASHI KASAI
KEIICHI NITTA
NAOKI ISHIZAKA
YASUMASA YONEHARA
AKIRA KITAJIMA
P.M.KEN
KENSUKE YAMAMOTO

Open 21:00

3.13 Fri“EDGE -Party People 4th Anniversary-”


<ACTS>
IZZA
AYAME Tachibana
Shoki Kai
HIROSHI
Cyber MINORI P
YUTARO
GOSHUN
HUMMER
WaTaRu
ELVIS
 
<HOST>
TAKA
 
<BIRTHDAY DASH!!>
Yuki Terasaki
 
<SUPPORTED>
SNK
 
<VIP RESERVATION PLAN>
25,000yen/1Table (4-6P)
⇒ 1Champagne Bottle & Fruite Plate
 
Open 22:00

3.12 ThuTOKYO MADNESS NIGHT WFT 25th SPECIAL

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
DJ SHIBAHIRO a.k.a wft
Toshio Matsuura
Yoichiro Ito a.k.a Akakage
DJ HANAMI
DJ MATHUMOTO(from opners)
NARUKIYO
yoshiyuki shimazu
OPEN 21:00

3.11 WedWindy


<ACT>
DJ kenzo
diezone(blackship)
DJ SE KI
abilio 
and more!

Open 20:00

3.7 SatCoup d’Etat


<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
DJ FUJIKO 
DJ Attikus 
DJ Hyena 
DJ Mami 
DJ R-TARO

Open 21:00

3.6 FriWEIRD DISCOTEQUE



<GUEST MUSIC SELECTOR>
KAN TAKAGI
NOEL
PELI
DIANA CHIAKI
CHIKASHI KASAI
KEIKO NASU
And special secret guest!!!

Open 23:00

3.5 ThuLeBaron Super Light


<RESIDENT MUSIC SELECTOR>
SHIBUCHIN

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
mariennu
Junko Onagi
PSYCO
THIRSTY MARKIE
Low-Lee
IzM
<POLE DANCER>
akane☆platinum
NON-P
LINDA
Open 22:00

 

3.4 WedTOKYO PEEP SHOW

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
NM ST HATCH
Si OUX & THE KAMACHIES
JUN SHINBO
RAFAELA
JACK
SONO
And more!!!

Open 21:00

3.2 MonSALON PUB


<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
AMI
SALON DJ’s
And more…

<POLE DANCER>
mai
yasuna
LUNA
mickie
Meg
Open 21:00

3.1 Sunouternet NIGHT


<OUTERNET NIGHT ORGANIZER>
JUSTIKA
<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
SHIBUCHIN

Masa Tamaki(InfinitySense)
Kirkstripes
RESERVOIR
monemilk
And more…
<Pole Dancer>
ai
asamin
gummy
Open 22:00
(C) lebaron de paris