MAY SCHEDULE

5.31 SunMOLD


<RESIDENT DJ>
XEN THE COASTER

<DJs>
DJ YUKIJIRUSHI
DJ YUZE
DJ SACHIHO
DJ CHIKA aka Inherit
DJ KEN_SKE
SHURLAND AYERS
 
<PERFORMANCE>
Kemushi × Umbrella
 
<POLE DANCERS>
GEMMA
YRM
SAKI
 
Open 17:00 - 24:00

5.30 SatSHANGHAI ROUGE-Chinese Fetish Lounge Vol.2


<Performance>
Live by AHYA OTOMIZU
“NYOTAIMORI” by Nyotaimori Tokyo(http://www.nyotaimori.info/)
Erotic Burlesque Show by Acco Fujita
MC by Miss Cabaretta

<Music>
Fred the Bat / Rinko / Tairi / Mirano Midorikawa(Baby Doll Tokyo)
 
Open 22:00

5.29 FriEnvvy presents <ガイエン>

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
DJ OASIS (KGDR)
DJ BEAT
ROCK-Tee (EASTEND)
SEINO
KATSUYA EVERYWHERE
And more…
 
Open 21:00

5.28 ThuKatsuya Presents ONE NIGHT ONLY 5 Year Anniversary 〜 Movie Soundtrack Night 〜Supported By 4D

<Special Live Act>
Choco
STEAL-I
 
<Guest Music Selectors>
N'Dea Davenport
Keisuke Tsukimitsu
Yasumasa Yonehara
DJ Bassy
KEICO
Law Ohtatsu
Katsuya Everywhere
 
Open 21:00

5.27 WedLEAP

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
SE-KI
AIHEI
TAKE VJ
AND MORE...
 
OPEN 21:00

5.23 SatEVOLVE NIGHT

<SPECIAL LIVE>
STEAL-I
M×M
<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
DJ FUJIKO
FANCY BOYS
SHIBUCHIN
YASUSHI
AIHEI
PLAYBUNNY
AND MORE
<POLE DANCERS>
akane☆platinum
PINOKO
Non-P
Open 21:00

 

5.22 FriTOKYO PHOTOGRAPHER’S NIGHT

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
YASUMASA YONEHARA
AKIRA KITAJIMA
P.M.KEN
SANO☆YUTAKA
KAZUNALI TAJIMA
YASUYUKI TAKAKI
CHIKASHI KASAI
KEIICHI NITTA
TONGPAIN
NAOKI ISHIZAKA
KENSUKE YAMAMOTO
 
OPEN 21:00

5.21 ThuURBAN THURSDAY


<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
DJ SHIBUCHIN
KATSUYA EVERYWHERE
ALEX FROM KAZUNOCO
DJ KEICO
DJ RASPBERRY
SEINO

Open 21:00

5.20 WedSSB DANCE FREAK Lockin’ Side


<MUSIC SELECTORS>
TEPPEI
NABE

<JUDGE>
こーじ (DOWNTOWNBOUNCE)
Miyuki (female lock community)
YUTA (9stepper’z)
 
<TOP 16 LOCKERS>
KI$EI
ERIKA
ARI
ブロちゃん
あおきま
ゆかちん
ちっぴー
けんG
しげ
かじゅ
NABETA
NOYUKI
ひのけん
MASAE
TAKA
KIN3
 
Open 21:00

5.18 MonSALON PUB

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
Music by SALON

<POLE DANCERS>
mai
yasuna 
mickie
SHIKIBU
Riina 

Open 21:00

5.16 SatBRING ON THE NIGHT


<GUEST MUSIC SELECTOR>
NOEL
DIANA CHIAKI & YOKO AYUKAWA
SANO☆YUTAKA
NASU KEIKO
SHOHEY YAMASHITA
KEISUKE MATSUOKA

Open 21:00

5.15 FriEnvvy presents DJ MADKID Asian Tour ’15

<SPECIAL GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
DJ MADKID
N'Dea Davenport from Celectrixx 

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
KATSUYA EVERYWHERE
DJ KAZUKI
SEINO
DO NO*CHIN
DJ TAKERU
And more... 

Open 22:00

5.14 ThuBLACK VIKINI vol.5


Jasmine Hisae and Le Baron de Paris is to deliver,
showcase style event ” BLACK VIKINI vol.5 ” as early as
tonight to welcome the fifth and this time many performers appeared!!!
More men ever in the past , and women well received from Special dancer
,
pole dancers will produce a sexy overnight

<SPECIAL PERFORMANCE>
Jasmine Hisae
Special Dancer Kayano
Pole Dancer Mai
Pole Dancer YURIE
 
<GUEST MUSIC SELECTOR>
DJ KEICO
PEACE
SUSUMU SATO
AND MORE...
 
Open 21:00

5.13 WedBUBBLES UP


<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS> KEISUKE MATSUOKA U NGSM _H(SYU./STYLEICONTOKYO) HIROCO SIN
Open 21:00

5.9 SatRANDOM TOKYO “5″ feat DJ EXCEL & DJ IMPULSE (ALFA PAARE) / Skratch Makaniks Crew


Officialy endorsed by the original “Random” Philly(USA), and 
established by MC Elixir(Skratch Makaniks Crew), also an original 
member of the legendary stateside movement Hollertronix (Low Budget, 
Dirty South Joe, and Diplo, to name a few...)
RANDOM TOKYO 【5】 will be inaugurated by the original cast of the 
Philly installment, DJ Excel(Hollywood/Philly) & DJImpulse(Hollywood/Philly) 
better known in duo form as ALfa Parre . Both are members of the legendary 
turntalist collective known as the Skratch Makaniks Crew【DJ Jay-Ski / 
DJ Sat-One / DJ Adam・Bomb /DJ Kwestion / DJ JeyOne / DJ Spinbad /
DJ Aktive / DJ A.Vee / MC Elixir / DJ Romes / DJ Impulse /DJ Bee】
which was founded by DJ EXCEL in 2000.

<PRESENTED>
Random Tokyo+MCELIXIR+757+PANOF+DecØeight
<SUPPORTED>
MOLD entertainment
 
Open 22:00

5.8 FriLABORATORY


<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
FUJIWARAMORE (TokyoDolls/British Pavilion)
Goli (BREAKERS) #YOLO
Junko Onagi
Kaio
Kashiwaman (bloc)
kazuma&SIGNAL
KICK
mare (LABORATORY/BERBERJINR)
meeen&tavo (BUD/LABORATORY)
The  BUBBLES
けいちゃん aka それな (サポーター)
ユーマ&リョウ(flow/bloc)

Open 23:30

5.8 FriDANCE CLASSICS -Disco Soul Funk-vol.13


<MUSIC SELECTORS>
DJ KENZO
DJ Rocky

Open 19:00

5.7 ThuLE BARON SUPER LIGHT


<RESIDENT MUSIC SELECTOR>
SHIBUCHIN

<MUSIC SELECTORS>
MARIENNU
JJUNKO ONAGI
PSYCO
THIRSTY MARKIE
KEIKO
LOW-LEE
IZM
 
<POLE DANCERS>
NON-P
AIM
 
Open 21:00

5.6 WedSALON PUB


<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
Music by SALON

<POLE DANCERS>
mai
yasuna
mickie
LUNA
milk
 
Open 22:00

5.5 TueNIGHT OF CHILDHOOD

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
DJ KEN-SKE
TOYO
KITARO
SILVER
U NGSM
KUNIYOSHI

OPEN 21:30

5.4 MonHOLIDAYS

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
DJ SHIBUCHIN
ASHRA
SEINO
TAKUMI MAEJIMA
AND MORE

OPEN 21:00

5.2 SatCLASSIQUE


<SPECIAL GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS FROM PARIS>
DJ EwONE! (Paris/China)
DJ Dirty Swift (Paris)

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
N’Ddea Davenport
TIKINI
Katsuya Everywhere
SHURKAND AYERS
 
Open 21:00

5.1 FriPAMEO POSE Sky Swimmer


<PAMEO POSE DJ>
PELI
LEO CANDYCANE
GWNS MADOKA
UnoFumi

<GUEST MUSIC SELECTORS>
T. SAKANO(IRMA RECORDS)
Mayurashka
Eccy
Yoshihiro Sakurai
AYAKA
Arachance
 
Open 21:00
(C) lebaron de paris